signed (lower right), The work is accompanied by a certificate of authenticity signed by the artist, signé (en bas à droite), Cette oeuvre est accompagnée d'un certificat d'authenticité signé par l'artiste
2 weitere Werke von Pierre Soulages
6 Tage | Bonhams London
Pierre Soulages
17Lithographie n˚3
Lithograph, 1957, on Arches wove paper
€ 5.800 - 8.100
13 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
Pierre Soulages
Lithographie No. 8 (Rivière 8) , 1958
Color lithograph on paper
€ 5.600 - 7.500
Pierre Soulages